Torq Recovery Strawberry 1500g Black One Size

TORQ Recovery Drink - Strawberries and Cream (1.5Kg Pouch)

Torq Recovery Strawberry 1500g Black One Size

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

TORQ Recovery Drink - Strawberries and Cream (1.5Kg Pouch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.00
29.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Recovery Drink 1.5KG - Strawberries & Cream

1-3 working days
£48.95
Free Delivery

Torq Recovery Drink Strawberries & Cream - Rapid Recovery Drink Powder -Whey Protein Isolate/Glutamine/Ribose - Post Workout Protein Powder, 11.5 g of Protein, 30 Servings - 1.5kg

In stock
£49.31
32.87 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Torq Recovery Drink - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
Torq Recovery Strawberry 1500g Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Each 1.5kg pouch provides up to 20 serves (depending on bodyweight). You can purchase any flavour of recovery drink from this page. Discounts are applied to any combination of flavours purchased automatically in your shopping cart.Highlights:- 3:1 Carbohydrate:whey protein- Part of the TORQ Recovery SystemTM- Glutamine for muscle/immune protection- Ribose for cellular regeneration- Multiple transportable carbohydratesProduct Summary:TORQ Recovery Drink is a highly advanced post-exercise nutritional drink formulation that has been designed to Rehydrate, Refuel, Repair and Recharge your fatigued physiology after heavy exercise. We call these the 4 R's:Product Usage:- The table below indicates how the recommended dose of TORQ Recovery varies according to bodyweight. The heavier you are, the more you will need, because larger individuals can strore greater amounts of glycogen and have more muscle to repair. This is of course represents one of the major benefits of using a focussed recovery
£41.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Torq Recovery Drink - 500g Tub - Chocolate / Mint
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Torq Recovery Drink Powder - 1.5kg - Cookies / Cream
£40.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
TORQ X2 Energy Drink Natural Lime and Lemon - Black, 1.5 kg
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Recovery Drink Single Serve Sachets 10 x 50g - Cookies & Crea
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Recovery Drink - 500g Tub - Strawberry / Cream
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95