Dare2b Torrek Baffled Insulated Jacket: Olivine Green: M Size: M, Colo

Torrek Baffled Hiking Jacket Dare 2b Green M

Used Offers from

Dare2b Torrek Baffled Insulated Jacket: Olivine Green: M Size: M, Colo

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.00

Dare 2B Mens Torrek Mountain Baffled Padded Jacket (M) (Olivine Green)

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dare 2b Men's Torrek Mountain Baffled Hiking Jacket Windproof Insulated Walking Coat
£34.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare2b Mens Torrek Mountain Baffled Insulated Jacket, Black, M EU
£36.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Torrek Baffled Insulated Jacket
£44.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Mens Torrek Mountain Baffled Insulated Jacket, Black, S EU
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Mens Torrek Mountain Baffled Insulated Jacket, Black, XXL EU
£34.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare2b Torrek Baffled Insulated Jacket: Olivine Green: M Size: M, Colo

Cheapest offer

The Men's Torrek Baffled Jacket is constructed from 100% polyamide, offering exceptional durability and windproof protection to shield you from harsh weather conditions. Filled with ILoft Eco Air Fill insulation, the baffled quilt design provides excellent warmth-to-weight performance, making the jacket both lightweight and easily compressible-ideal for packing and enhanced mobility during your adventures. Whether tackling mountain peaks or exploring rugged trails, the technical hood with a wired peak and adjustable shock cord ensures extra defense against the elements. Featuring an inner zipped pocket, two lower zip pockets, and a pack-away inner pocket, you can securely store your essentials on the go. The shock cord hem and internal elastic cuffs deliver a snug, customizable fit for added comfort. 100% polyamide Windproof performance to eliminate windchill. Baffled quilt design 100% Recycled polyester lining fabric Recycled high warmth padding - ILoft Eco Air Fill Main body padding
£32.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk