Toshiba UF26 Fire 50" 4K Ultra HD LCD Smart Fire TV

Toshiba 50" UF26 Fire 4K HDR TV, TRU Picture Engine, HDR10, Dolby Vision & Atmos, Freely, DTS Virtual X, Alexa Voice Remote

Toshiba UF26 Fire 50" 4K Ultra HD LCD Smart Fire TV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

46"-54" TOSHIBA 50UF2653DB 50 Smart 4K Ultra HD HDR LED TV, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Toshiba UF26 Fire 50" 4K Ultra HD LCD Smart Fire TV
£349.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toshiba UF26 Fire 50" 4K Ultra HD LCD Smart Fire TV

Cheapest offer

UHD Freely Fire Cinematic resolution, get a TRU-ly smooth, upscaled and more detailed viewing thanks to our TRU picture engine. Experience unparalleled 4K HDR with Dolby Vision for ultra-vivid picture quality, brighter highlights, and deeper blacks, delivering the ultimate viewing experience. Dolby Atmos and Sound by Onkyo delivers immersive sound waves that flow around you and the room, creating a truly cinematic experience. Just press the Freely button on your remote control and stream your favourite live and on demand TV. All you need is WiFi. Fire TV makes it easy with all your favourite content on one easy-to-navigate home screen. Customise your viewing experience with user profiles. Create your own world of entertainment by adding titles to your watchlist and getting personalised recommendations. Press and ask Alexa to discover new content, adjust the volume, change channels or even control smart home devices. Connect compatible smart home devices to your Fire TV and ask Alexa to turn off the lights, adjust the temperature, or use picture-in-picture to see who’s at the front door.
£349.00
amazon.co.uk