Toshiba 65 Inch 65UV1563DB Smart 4K UHD HDR DLED Freely TV

Toshiba 65UV1563DB 65 Smart 4K UHD TV Dolby Vision & Freely Streaming

Toshiba 65 Inch 65UV1563DB Smart 4K UHD HDR DLED Freely TV

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Toshiba 65UV1563DB 65" DLED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black D

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Toshiba 65" 4K Ultra HD Smart Freely TV [2025] - 65UV1563DB, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £10.00

Toshiba 65UV1563DB 65 Smart 4K UHD TV Dolby Vision & Freely Streaming

1-2 working days
£379.00
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

Toshiba 65”UV1563DB 4K Smart VIDAA TV, Ultra HD,Dolby Vision, HDR10, Freely, Disney+, Prime Video, Netflix, Dolby Audio Processing, Works with Alexa, Works with Google Assistant, VIDAA Voice 2025
£349.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RM Series Replacement Remote Control Compatible with Toshiba 65UV1563DB Smart 4K UHD HDR DLED Freely TV
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Replacement RC45261 30120993 Vidaa Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with Toshiba RC45261 30120993-55QV1563DB 55UV1563DB 65UV1563DB 4K Ultra HD HDR QLED Freely
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toshiba 65 Inch 65UV1563DB Smart 4K UHD HDR DLED Freely TV

Cheapest offer

Live and breathe the on-screen action with a Toshiba 4K UHD TV. Bringing you life-like picture clarity. TRU Resolution upscales non-4K content for a refined, immersive experience and TRU Flow, which reduces image judder, even during rapid cuts and fast-moving scenes. Dive into ultra-vivid 4K Dolby Vision content with crystal-clear Dolby Audio processing, making the sound clearer, with sharper dialogue and richer detail. Stream all your favourite live and on demand TV with Freely - no dish, no box, no aerial - all you need is Wi-Fi. VIDAA TV integrates live tv and streaming channels seamlessly, offering a vast array of content. Effortlessly navigate with your preferred voice assistant - Alexa, Google Assistant, or VIDAA Voice - for intuitive control and access to endless entertainment through VIDAA's universal search feature. Voice Control. Model number: 65UV1563DB. 2025 model. Dimensions and WeightScreen size: 65 inches. Size of TV H83.3, W144.6, D8.2cm. Size of TV with stand: H88
£349.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk