Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

Toshiba Canvio Ready external hard drive 1000 GB Black

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.97
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

£83.00
Free Delivery

TOSHIBA 1 TB External Hard Drive Canvio Ready HDTP310EK3AA USB 3.0 Black

1 Working Day
£88.91
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

In stock
£97.97
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

£98.97
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.35
Delivery from £15.40

Toshiba HDTP310EK3AA CANVIO READY 1TB BLACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.55
Free Delivery

Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

In stock
£120.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Toshiba Canvio Ready 1TB - tragbare externe 2,5-Zoll-Festplatte mit SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1, kompatibel mit Microsoft Windows 8, 10 und 11, schwarz (HDTP310EK3AA)

Cheapest offer

Large Storage Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 provides a massive 1TB of storage space to keep your important data and files safe and secure. Fast Transfer Speed: With USB 3.0 technology, this external hard drive provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 5Gbps, allowing you to quickly and easily transfer large files, photos, and videos. Easy to Use: Simply plug this external hard drive into your computer's USB port and start using it right away. No software or drivers needed, it's ready to use out of the box. Durable and Reliable: The Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 is built with a durable black matte finish that's both scratch-resistant and stylish. It also features shock sensors to protect your data against accidental drops or bumps. Reliable Performance: This external hard drive is built with Toshiba's quality and reliability standards, ensuring that your data is safe and secure. It also features shock sensors to protect your data against accidental drops or bumps.
£78.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84717050

Weight & dimensions

Weight 149 g
Height 14 mm
Depth 109 mm
Width 78 mm

Power

Maximum current 0.9 A
Bus powered USB

Features

Windows operating systems supported Yes
Plug and Play Yes
Product colour Black

Ports & interfaces

Ethernet LAN No
Wi-Fi No
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB connector Micro-USB B
Maximum data transfer rate 5000 Mbit/s

Hard drive

File format system NTFS
HDD size 2.5"
HDD capacity 1 TB

Packaging data

Cables included USB Type-A

Product information

At a glance

• 1TB capacity for extensive file storage.
• USB 3.0 for rapid file transfers and efficiency.
• Compact design for portability and style.

Similar products

Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 4TB External Hard Drive
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toshiba Canvio Ready 3TB Portable External Hard Drive 2.5 Inch USB 3.0 - Black - HDTP230EK3CA
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery