Toshiba Kioxia Exceria 480GB 2.5" SSD SATA3 (6Gb/s) TLC 555/540 MB/s New Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA SATA SSD 480GB - 2.5” Serial ATA (SATA) 6 Gbit/s, Read/Write Speed up to 555/540 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, HDD Upgrade (LTC10Z480GG8)

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA SATA SSD 480GB - 2.5” Serial ATA (SATA) 6 Gbit/s, Read/Write Speed up to 555/540 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, HDD Upgrade (LTC10Z480GG8)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA SATA SSD 480GB - 2.5” Serial ATA (SATA) 6 Gbit/s, Read/Write Speed up to 555/540 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, HDD Upgrade (LTC10Z480GG8)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£105.93
Free Delivery

Kioxia EXCERIA 2.5" 480 GB Serial ATA III TLC 3D NAND

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.03
Delivery from £24.00

KIOXIA 480GB EXCERIA Internal SATA 2.5" SSD LTC10Z480GG8

1 day
£123.00
Delivery from £1.99

KIOXIA EXCERIA SATA SSD 480GB - 2.5” Serial ATA (SATA) 6 Gbit/s, Read/Write Speed up to 555/540 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, HDD Upgrade (LTC10Z480GG8)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.38
Delivery from £13.99

KIOXIA LTC10Z480GG8 EXCERIA 480 GB 2.5 Inch SSD 480 GB Kioxia EXCERIA SSD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

KIOXIA EXCERIA Formerly Toshiba Memory SD Card, G2 256 GB,SDXC, UHS-I U3, V30, Class 10, 100MB/s Reading Speed, Write Speed 50 MB/s, Made in Japan, Genuine Product 5 Year Warranty
£75.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toshiba Kioxia Exceria 480GB 2.5" SSD SATA3 (6Gb/s) TLC 555/540 MB/s New Boxed
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exceria FAST 100MB/s TF sdmicro card 163264GB exToshiba KIOXIA Brand Lot
£27.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.66
Kioxia Exceria M302 64GB Micro SD Memory Card 90 MB/s 4K - THN-M302R0640EA
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exceria FAST 100MB/s TF sdmicro card 163264GB exToshiba KIOXIA Brand Lot
£53.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.66
Toshiba Kioxia Exceria 480GB 2.5" SSD SATA3 (6Gb/s) TLC 555/540 MB/s New Boxed

Cheapest offer

DRAM Cache Memory: Yes / Max. Write: 540 MB/s / Item Length: 100.45 mm / Flash Memory Type: TLC / Special Features: Shock Resistant, Smart Refresh, TRIM Support / Colour: Black / MTBF: 1.5 million hours Hours / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Read Speed: 555MB/s / Max. Random Write 4K: 88,000 IOPS / Capacity: 480GB / Drive Type(s) Supported: SSD (Solid State Drive), External SSD, HDD + SSD, Internal SSD / Item Height: 7.20 mm / Max. Read: 555 MB/s / Max. Random Read 4K: 82,000 IOPS / OS Support: Linux, Mac OS, Ubuntu Linux, Windows 10, Windows 11 Home, Windows / Features: Low Noise Level, TLC BiCS, TLC / Height: 7 mm / Storage Capacity: 480 GB / Item Width: 70.10 mm / Compatible With: Laptop, PC, Mac / Max. Operating Shock: 1500G / Chipset/Manufacturer: Kioxia / Dimensions: 70.1 x 7.2 x 100.45 mm (WxHxD) / Edition: Exceria / Latency: BiCS FLASH™ TLC / Type: Internal SSD / DRAM Cache Memory Type: DDR4 / Model: KIOXIA EXCERIA SATA / Connectivity: 1 x SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) / Write Speed: 540MB/s / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SATA III / Product Line: KIOXIA EXCERIA / Max. Operating Vibration: 20G
£49.99
ebay.co.uk