Toshiba MG10-D Series MG10ADA400E - Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5 - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer_ 512 MB

Toshiba MG10ADA400E MG10-D Series hard drive - 4 TB

Toshiba MG10-D Series MG10ADA400E - Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5 - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer_ 512 MB

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£284.97
Delivery from £6.95

Toshiba MG10ADA400E internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III

3-5 working days
£297.99
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£309.37
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£311.68
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£313.95
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£322.87
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£327.04
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG10ADA400E internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.00
Free Delivery

Toshiba MG Series 4TB Internal Enterprise Hard Drive, 3.5" SATA HDD, 7200 RPM, 24/7 Operation, For Server, Hyperscale, Cloud, 550TB/Year workload, 5yr Warranty (MG10ADA400E)

In stock
£331.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Toshiba MG10-D Series MG10ADA400E - Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5 - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer_ 512 MB

Cheapest offer

EMEA Region Toshiba Storage Solutions As Big Data drives demand for more distributed storage in the cloud and on premises enterprise server and storage systems need to be built using trusted solutions. Toshibas Enterprise Capacity Hard Drive MG Series offers formatted capacities as high as 22 TB with interface options including SATA and SAS and delivers 24/7 operation at a workload of 550 TB/year. The MG Series is ideal for enterprise storage array and industrial server and storage systems. It provides the capacity and advanced technologies to meet the special demands of datacenter and cloud-scale infrastructures.(;br);(;br);(;b);DEMAND MORE GET MORE(;br);(;/b);The enterprise demands more and with the MG Series you get it. Each member of the series has a workload rating of 550 TB/year which is around ten times higher than an average desktop hard disk drive. This performance is available at any time of the day or night as 24/7 operation also comes as standard.(;br);(;br);(;b);INTEGRATED
£284.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk