Tote bag with 3 compartments Matrix horizon compact Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.51
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Matrix Horizon X Compact Carry Bag with 3 Fishing Luggage Storage Cases

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Matrix Horizon X Compact Carryall (including 3 cases) Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Matrix Horizon X Compact Carry Bag with 3 Fishing Luggage Storage Cases

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Matrix Horizon X Compact Carry Bag with 3 Fishing Luggage Storage Cases

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£105.41
Delivery from £9.99
Tote bag with 3 compartments Matrix horizon compact Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to offer a high end luggage for the modern competitorComes with three internal pouches with clear lids, 1 Medium and 2 SmallDesigned as a compact tote ideal for mounts and small accessoriesMade from a tough waterproof PVC coated fabricPremium waterproof zippersMolded EVA base provides stability and durabilityLarge front compartment for storing leader boxesNeoprene carrying handles and removable padded shoulder strapDimensions:Main compartment L 58 x H 30 x W 30cmFront pocket L 57 x H 25 x W 6cmMedium case L 29 x H 15 x W 18.5cmPouch Small L 18.5 x H 10 x l 14.5cm
£85.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Head Pro X Tote Bag 22L Black Racket Bag
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Head Pro Tote Bag 35L Navy Racket Bag
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Thule Subterra 2 Tote bag, unisex, black
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Head Racket Pro X 22l Tote Bag
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tommy Hilfiger Summer Tote Bag AW0AW174210GY - Woman - Polyester Beige/Blue
£79.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00