totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Adjustable Double Buckle Slider Sandals, Lightweight Compression-Proof Insole, Anti-Bacterial, Machine Washable at 30°, Perfect for Summer, Stone, 6 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Adjustable Double Buckle Slider Stone UK Size 6

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.95

Totes Ladies Stone Double Buckle Adjustable Sliders Stone

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00
totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Adjustable Double Buckle Slider Sandals, Lightweight Compression-Proof Insole, Anti-Bacterial, Machine Washable at 30°, Perfect for Summer, Stone, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMFY - Totes SOLBOUNCE sandals are designed for ultimate comfort with a lightweight feel that’s perfect for everyday wear. COMPRESSION-PROOF INSOLE - Featuring EVERYWEAR technology these sandals retain their shape and provide lasting support even after thousands of steps. ANTI-BACTERIAL FOR FRESHNESS - The anti-bacterial sole ensures your feet stay fresh all day long no matter where your summer adventures take you. ADJUSTABLE DOUBLE BUCKLE STRAPS - The adjustable straps provide a customizable fit ensuring comfort and security for your feet throughout the day. MACHINE WASHABLE AT 30° - Easy to care for simply machine wash at 30° to keep these sandals fresh and ready for the next day’s adventures.
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk