totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Lightweight Summer Flip Flops, Compression-Proof Insole, Anti-Bacterial Travel-Friendly & Machine Washable, Black, 5

totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Black UK Size 5

totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Lightweight Summer Flip Flops, Compression-Proof Insole, Anti-Bacterial Travel-Friendly & Machine Washable, Black, 5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Black UK Size 5

2 to 3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

Totes SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Sandals in Black Black

2-5 working days
£19.00
totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Lightweight Summer Flip Flops, Compression-Proof Insole, Anti-Bacterial Travel-Friendly & Machine Washable, Black, 5

Cheapest offer

ULTRA-LIGHT SUMMER COMFORT - Feather-light design makes these sandals ideal for everyday wear holidays beach walks & casual outings. EVERYWEAR COMPRESSION-PROOF INSOLE - Insole maintains shape & bounce even after long-term everyday use for all-day comfort. ANTI-BACTERIAL FRESHNESS - Built-in antibacterial tech keeps feet fresh & odour-free even in warm weather. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING - Designed for lifetime durability with flexible hard-wearing construction for sunny seasons ahead. MACHINE WASHABLE AT 30° - Easy to clean so they always look and feel fresh. Simply wash and go!
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk