totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Light Everywear™ Foam, Compression-Proof, Antibacterial Freshness, Machine Washable Flip-Flops, Durable Summer Travel, Beach Footwear, Stone, 5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Stone UK Size 5

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

Totes Ladies Stone Bounce Toe Post Sandals Stone

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Light Everywear™ Foam, Compression-Proof, Antibacterial Freshness, Machine Washable Flip-Flops, Durable Summer Travel, Beach Footwear, Stone, 5 UK

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
totes® SOLBOUNCE® Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Light Everywear™ Foam, Compression-Proof, Antibacterial Freshness, Machine Washable Flip-Flops, Durable Summer Travel, Beach Footwear, Stone, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

ULTRA-LIGHT EVERYWEAR FOAM - Feather-light toe-post sandals designed for cloud-like comfort during summer travel beach days and everyday wear. COMPRESSION-PROOF INSOLE - Retains shape & support even after thousands of hours of wear delivering long-lasting comfort & bounce. ANTIBACTERIAL & FRESH - Built-in antibacterial properties help keep feet fresh odour-free & comfortable all day long. MACHINE WASHABLE DESIGN - Easy-care sandals that stay clean and fresh - just toss in the wash at 30° and air dry. LIFETIME-DURABLE MATERIAL - Made to last through endless summer adventures offering better resilience than regular flip-flops.
£18.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.