totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Light Everywear™ Technology, Compression-Proof Insole, Antibacterial & Machine Washable, Flip-Flops Durable Comfortable Summer Sandals, Stone, 6 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.90
Delivery from £2.95

totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Stone UK Size 6

2 to 3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

Totes Ladies Stone Bounce Toe Post Sandals Stone

2-5 working days
£18.00
totes® SOLBOUNCE Ladies Toe Post Sandals, Ultra-Light Everywear™ Technology, Compression-Proof Insole, Antibacterial & Machine Washable, Flip-Flops Durable Comfortable Summer Sandals, Stone, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

ULTRA-LIGHT EVERYWEAR DESIGN - Feather-light feel for all-day comfort perfect for holiday walking and everyday summer wear. COMPRESSION-PROOF INSOLE - Maintains shape and support even after thousands of steps unlike ordinary flip-flops. LONG-LASTING DURABILITY - Built for lasting wear with resilient materials that hold up all season long. ANTIBACTERIAL FOR FRESHNESS - Odour-resistant sole helps keep feet fresh and hygienic throughout warm days. MACHINE WASHABLE AT 30° - Easy to clean and maintain ideal for beach trips pool days and travel packing.
£17.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk