Totum 44371 Disney Princess Ariel Canvas Plaster Painting Creative Art Project, 16 x 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess 3D Canvas Plaster Casting Painting Kit, Multi

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Totum Disney Princess 3D Canvas Plaster Cast Painting Kit

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00
Totum 44371 Disney Princess Ariel Canvas Plaster Painting Creative Art Project, 16 x 16 cm

Cheapest offer

Decorate your own painting with plaster figures With this 3D Disney Princess Canvas Painting set you can mould plaster figures of Ariel and a shell onto the included 16 x 16 cm canvas background then paint them and the canvas with the included pots of paint and brush Suits ages 5 years +. Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: TM Essentials
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Totum 44371 Disney Princess Ariel Canvas Plaster Painting Creative Art Project, 16 x 16 cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery