Totum Disney Minnie Mouse Diamond Painting Set for Kids: Decorate Cardboard Cards and Figures with Beautiful Rhinestones, Diamond Painting - Gift for Girls, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Totum Minnie Mouse Diamond Painting Kit, none

2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Totum Minnie Mouse Diamond Paint Childrens Arts & Crafts Kids Creative Activity

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00
Totum Disney Minnie Mouse Diamond Painting Set for Kids: Decorate Cardboard Cards and Figures with Beautiful Rhinestones, Diamond Painting - Gift for Girls, Pink

Cheapest offer

Make your world a little bit more glittering. With this diamond painting set, cute Minnie Mouse characters can be decorated with coloured diamonds. The cardboard figures can be decorated and set up with over 650 rhinestones. Ideal for decorating your child's room or as a gift. The included wax chalk pen makes it easier to place the small stones on the figures, so imaginative works of art can be easily created from the colourful rhinestones. Great gift for girls and fans of the cute Minnie Mouse and their friends. Suitable for ages 5 and up. Box contents: more than 650 rhinestones, 6 cardboard cards, diamond painting pen, wax and bowl, instructions for use
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Totum Disney Minnie Mouse Jewellery Craft Set, Make Charm Bracelets and Spell Out Minnie's Name with Alphabet Charms, Suits Ages 4 Years +
£11.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Totum Disney 100 Anniversary Diamond Painting Figures in Beautiful Gift Box - 6 Disney Characters to Decorate with Over 850 Diamonds in Glitter Craft Case Gift for Kids
£30.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery