Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set with Iron on Beads Plaster Set and Pixelpaint Art

Totum Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set, none

Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set with Iron on Beads Plaster Set and Pixelpaint Art

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

Totum Paw Patrol 3 In 1 Creative Set - An Iron On Beads, Plaster And Pixel Paint Triple Pack, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Totum Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set | Size: 1 Pack Totum Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£24.99

Totum Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Paw Patrol 3 in 1 Creativity Set with Iron on Beads Plaster Set and Pixelpaint Art

Cheapest offer

Enjoy hours of fun play with this Paw Patrol 3-in-1 Creativity Set. This set comprises an Iron-on Beads Kit, a Plaster Set and a Pixel Paint kit, all in one big box. With the Iron-on Beads, you can make figures of Chase and Marshall, by simply keeping the beads on the templates and placing the ironing sheet on it. After this, ask an adult to gently iron it for 20 seconds, it also comes with a sheet of stickers. The set also includes a Paw Patrol Plaster Set, where you can make your plaster figurines of all your favourite characters, ready for painting with the included paints and brush. This kit comes with plaster moulds, a bag of fast-drying plaster, six hangers and instructions. Apart from this, the kit is completed by a Pixel Paint kit with which you can decorate the five included cards of Paw Patrol characters. This product is Paw Patrol licensed and suitable for ages five years and above.
£24.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Totum Paw Patrol Bracelets & Charms Totum Multicolor
£8.49
Compare 10 prices
debenhams.com
Totum Paw Patrol Self Inking Stamps Totum Multicolor
£8.49
Compare 12 prices
debenhams.com
Totum Paw Patrol Nick Jr. Ironing Beads Creations Set, Multicolor, 720039
£6.84
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paw Patrol kit for making plaster figures in a nice gift box, 6 colors, brushes
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Totum Paw Patrol 2 in 1
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
debenhams.com