Lord & Berry Facial make-up Blotting Powder 9 g

Touch Up Blotting Powder 9g Lord&Berry Banana8122 One Size

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Blotting Powder 9 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.52
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Touch Up Blotting Powder 9g in Banana8122

5-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Touch Up Blotting Powder 9G In Banana8122 Banana8122

Unknown
£29.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Blotting Powder 9 g

Cheapest offer

A flawless and even finish is often at the centre of a successful make-up look, which is why the Touch Up Blotting Powder from Lord & Berry has been specially designed to visually control unwanted shine. This ultra-fine compact powder is characterised by a remarkably silky and translucent texture that blends weightlessly onto the face. The use of light-reflecting ingredients diffuses incoming light, which can result in the skin appearing softer and visibly smoother. The carefully formulated formula contains ingredients such as raspberry seed oil and vitamins A and E. Available in a range of shades, including Translucent and Banana, the product offers flexibility for different skin tones and can be used both directly on the skin and as a setting step over foundation. This powder can be used to mattify the T-zone in particular, as well as other areas that are prone to shine. Packaged in a classic, black tin containing 9 g, the product is a practical companion for corrections on the go. I
£19.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Outanaya Loofah Oil Absorbing Sheets Natural Oil Blotting Paper 40pcs with Delicate Touch and Draws Out Dirt for Face Makeup and Summer Use
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Blotting Powder Nr.8120 Translucent
£19.52
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pongnas 50pcs Oil Absorbing Sheets Face Blotting Paper Ultra Thin Absorbent Papers with Soft Wood Pulp for Oil Control Makeup Touch Up
£3.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brrnoo Oil Absorbing Papers Puff Blotting Papers Oil Control Sheets for Oily Skin with Compact Case for Travel and Touch Ups
£5.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABOOFAN 400pcs Oil Blotting Paper Sheets for Face Oily Skin Lightweight Linen Paper Compact Oil Absorbing Face Care Sheets Convenient Carry for Women Makeup Touch-up
£5.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery