TOUGH MASTER Folding Platform Trolley 150kg Heavy Duty Capacity, 6-Wheel Extendable Flatbed Cart, Foldable Push Trolley with Adjustable Platform, Office, Workshop & Job Site Use

TOUGH MASTER Folding Hand Truck 6 Wheels 150KG Load Capacity, Collapsible Luggage Cart with Adjustable Platform Length and Retractable Handle

TOUGH MASTER Folding Platform Trolley 150kg Heavy Duty Capacity, 6-Wheel Extendable Flatbed Cart, Foldable Push Trolley with Adjustable Platform, Office, Workshop & Job Site Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tough Master Folding Platform Trolley 6 Wheels 150Kg Load Extendable Platform For Office, Jobsites, Home, Warehouses

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

TOUGH MASTER Folding Platform Trolley 150kg Heavy Duty Capacity, 6-Wheel Extendable Flatbed Cart, Foldable Push Trolley with Adjustable Platform, Office, Workshop & Job Site Use

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
TOUGH MASTER Folding Platform Trolley 150kg Heavy Duty Capacity, 6-Wheel Extendable Flatbed Cart, Foldable Push Trolley with Adjustable Platform, Office, Workshop & Job Site Use

Cheapest offer

FOLDABLE AND RETRACTABLE PLATFORM FOR VERSATILE LOADING: Adjustable platform length from 512mm to 612mm, perfect for accommodating bulky items and use a foldable handle with 2 height positions. When not in use, fold the hand truck trolley for space-saving storage. HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: This heavy-duty, foldable hand truck boasts a 150kg capacity, making it ideal for transporting packages, boxes and crates with minimal effort, perfect for home users and job sites. SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: The foldable platform and retractable handle allow these hand trolleys to fold down to just 512 x 322 x 130mm, ensuring they fit easily in closets, garages, or car trunks. SPACIOUS PLATFORM SIZE: This compact folding hand truck features a load area of 512-612 x 322mm, providing a sturdy surface to secure your items during transit, keeping everything in place even on different surfaces. SIX 3-INCH WHEELS WITH 2 LOCKING WHEELS: The hand truck has 6 large 3-inch puncture-proof wheels with ball-bearing (4 spinner & 2 locking wheels) that make for comfortable transport over bumpy ground. The locking wheels help to fix the truck in place on uneven surfaces. LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: Weighing just 3.6kg, this hand truck is easy to carry and store, making it perfect for professionals and homeowners alike. Comes at a folded size of 512 x 322 x 130mm.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk