15L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 1000W 18Kpa Powerful Suction

TOUGH MASTER Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover Bagless - Heavy Duty Vacuum Cleaner for Workshops, Garages, Hard Floors & Flat Carpets - Powerful Dust Extractor

15L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 1000W 18Kpa Powerful Suction

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Wet and Dry 15L 1000W Powerful Suction Bagless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER 15L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover with Blower Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Vacuum Cleaner Tough Master Wet And Dry - 15L Bagless TOUGH MASTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover Bagless - Heavy Duty Vacuum Cleaner for Workshops, Garages, Hard Floors & Flat Carpets - Powerful Dust Extractor

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Tough Master Bagless Wet And Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 18Kpa Powerful Dust Extractor For Workshops, Garages

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Industrial Wet & Dry Hoover Bagless - Heavy Duty Vacuum Cleaner for Workshops, Garages, Hard Floors & Flat Carpets - Powerful Dust Extractor

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery
15L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 1000W 18Kpa Powerful Suction

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 9V0AAOSwDsRgr0mM / UPC: 5060279873021 / MPN: TM-VC15C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2317881389 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tough Master Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 15L (TM-VC15C) / Colour: Black / Brand: Master / Filters: Cyclone / Type: Vacuum Cleaner / EAN: 5060279873021 / GTIN: 5060279873021 / Capacity: 15 L / Model: Tough Master TM-VC15C / Included Accessories: Filter / Features: Blower / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 1000 W / Country of Origin: China
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tough Master Ultra Saw Horse Adjustable Heavy Duty Steel Work Bench With 590Kg Load Capacity - 1 Piece (Tm-Sh1U)
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Master Lock - ProSeries Weather Tough 67mm Padlock - Keyed Alike
£40.29
GBP 40.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tough Master Industrial Storage Shelving Units 192X100X50Cm Pack Of 2, 300Kg Per Shelf For Garage,workshop, Warehouse
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery