TOUGH MASTER Heavy Duty Saw Horse Folding, Portable 9-Position Height Adjustable

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse 62-82cm Heavy Duty Metal Folding Workbench 590kg Max Load

TOUGH MASTER Heavy Duty Saw Horse Folding, Portable 9-Position Height Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Heavy Duty Saw Horse Folding, Portable 9-Position Height Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse 62-82cm Heavy Duty Metal Folding Workbench 590kg Max Load

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse Twin Pack 1180kg Folding, Portable, Adjustable 9-Position

£93.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse Twin Pack 1180kg Folding, Portable, Adjustable 9-Position

£93.99
Free Delivery

Tough Master Heavy Duty Saw Horse Twin Pack 9-Position Height Adjustable Supports Up To 1180 Kg With Anti-Slip Top & Handle

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse 9-Position Height Adjustable Heavy Duty Steel Workbench 62-82cm Supports up to 590 kg Folding Saw Anti-Slip Top & Handle Sawhorse for Contractors, Carpenters, DIY (2)

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

TOUGH MASTER Saw Horse 9-Position Height Adjustable Heavy Duty Steel Workbench 62-82cm Supports up to 590 kg Folding Saw Anti-Slip Top & Handle Sawhorse for Contractors, Carpenters, DIY (2)

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
TOUGH MASTER Heavy Duty Saw Horse Folding, Portable 9-Position Height Adjustable

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: g-8AAOSwwQdkbFtm / UPC: 5060279876039 / Material: Steel / MPN: TM-SH1U / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18059424440 / Item Length: 108.8cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TOUGH MASTER TM-SH1U Ultra Saw Horse Adjustable Heavy Duty Steel Work Bench / Colour: Black / Brand: Tough Master / Type: Work bench / Unit Type: kg / EAN: 5060279878903 / Capacity: 590 kg / Item Height: 62-82cm / Model: TM-SH1U / Features: Anti-slip / Item Weight: 9.3kg / Item Width: 52-69cm
£50.99
ebay.co.uk