Tough Wood Bone Dog Toy - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.86
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Tough Wood Bone Tough Dog Toy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.17
Free Delivery

Rosewood Tough Wood Bone Tough Dog Toy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.21
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Tough Wood Bone Tough Dog Toy

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery

Rosewood Tough Toys Meaty Takeaway Dog Chew - Wood Bone

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Tough Wood Bone Tough Dog Toy

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery
Tough Wood Bone Dog Toy - Large

Cheapest offer

Meaty tough toys designed for powerful chewers. Long lasting delicious flavours making them irresistable to dogs! They are all blister packed to preserve the scent and flavour of the bone, making it tasty for longer. Raised bristles on the Bacon Bone helps to clean teeth and prevent tartar build up. The Wood Bone is made with real wood shaving and transparent plastic making it super tough and great for tough chewers. Raised bristles on the Wood Bone helps to clean teeth and prevent tartar build up....
£6.86
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Nylabone Dura Chew Bone for Dogs - Bacon - Giant (Up to 23kg)
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nylabone Power Chew Textured Beef Jerky Flavored Extra Large Chew Toy for Dogs
£17.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petstages Dogwood Flip and Chew Bone - Durable - Chew Wood for Tough Chewers - Medium
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nylabone Textured Dura Chew - Large
£14.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Dog Chew Toy for Small and Medium Breeds, Tough TPR Bone Shape Teething Stick with Wood Plastic Texture, Interactive Boredom Breaker, 16 x 5 x 2.5 cm (Blue)
£5.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery