ToughArmor MB111VP-B Removable Frame Adapter Card for 1x U.2/U.3 NVMe SSD (7 mm) in a PCIe 4.0 x4 Expansion Slot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

ICY Dock MB111VP-B U.2 U.3 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack PCIe Expansion Slot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB111VP-B U.2/U.3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD to PCIe 4.0 x4

1 day
£131.99
Delivery from £5.48

ToughArmor MB111VP-B Removable Frame Adapter Card for 1x U.2/U.3 NVMe SSD (7 mm) in a PCIe 4.0 x4 Expansion Slot

In stock
£147.60
Delivery from £7.99

ToughArmor MB111VP-B Removable Frame Adapter Card for 1x U.2/U.3 NVMe SSD (7 mm) in a PCIe 4.0 x4 Expansion Slot

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£207.10
Free Delivery
ToughArmor MB111VP-B Removable Frame Adapter Card for 1x U.2/U.3 NVMe SSD (7 mm) in a PCIe 4.0 x4 Expansion Slot

Cheapest offer

Takes 1x U.2/U.3 PCIe NVMe SSD up to 9.5 mm height Uses 1 x PCIe 4.0 x4 slot Supports PCIe Gen 4.0 x 4 speed up to 64Gbps Power and data transfer via PCIe interface avoids tangled cables Industry leading 5 year manufacturer's warranty
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ICYDOCK ToughArmor MB111VP-B U.2 / U.3 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack for PCIe Expansion Slot
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB111VP-B U.2/U.3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD to PCIe 4.0 x4
£131.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48