Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Drill Holster

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 20 L CLIPTECH DRILL HOLSTER TOOL BELT POUCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt TB-CT-20-L Drill Holster - Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt ClipTech Drill Holster Black Tool Belt Accessory Heavy Duty Pro Trade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Drill Holster

Cheapest offer

The ToughBuilt® Drill Holster-Large transforms how professionals carry their drill. The patented ClipTech® Hub allows the holster to clip on and off any belt so it is carried only when it is needed or when it is the only thing you need. This pouch has 13 pockets and loops, including 2 screwdriver loops, covered accessory pocket, 7 drill bit pockets and carabiner attachments loops. Works great alone for both left and right-handed use, or enhances any toolbelt.
£25.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Tape & Knife Pouch
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Supply Pouch
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt Technician ClipTech Tool Pouch, TOU-CT-22
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Technicians Pouch with Cliptech TB-CT-22
£24.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Warehouse Pouch
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00