Toughbuilt ClipTech Tape Measure and Knife Pouch, TOU-CT-25XB

Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Tape & Knife Pouch

Toughbuilt ClipTech Tape Measure and Knife Pouch, TOU-CT-25XB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Tape & Knife Pouch

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Toughbuilt ClipTech Tape Measure and Knife Pouch Clip Tech TB-CT-25XB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt ClipTech Tape Measure and Knife Pouch, TOU-CT-25XB

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Belt Pouch / Model: TB-CT-25XB / Manufacturer: Toughbuilt / Number of Items: 1 / Colour: Black
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Supply Pouch
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt Technician ClipTech Tool Pouch, TOU-CT-22
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Technicians Pouch with Cliptech TB-CT-22
£24.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Warehouse Pouch
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt - TB-CT-111-CP, ClipTech, 3pc Handyman Tool Belt Set
£96.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £34.09