ToughBuilt ClipTech Small Compact Drill Holster, TOU-CT-20-S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Cliptech® Polyester 5 Pocket Drill Holster

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 20 S CLIPTECH COMPACT DRILL HOLSTER BELT POUCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt ClipTech Small Compact Drill Holster, TOU-CT-20-S

Cheapest offer

Size: Small / UPC: 1210001300422 / MPN: TOU-CT-20-S / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18062033741 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ToughBuilt TB-CT-20-S Compact Drill Holster (Small) / Colour: Black / Brand: TOUGHBUILT / Type: Tool Belt Pouch / EAN: 1210001300422 / GTIN: 1210001300422 / Model: TOU-CT-20-S / Features: Adjustable / Number of Items: 1
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 34 CLIPTECH SMALL ELECTRICIAN TOOL BELT POUCH
£28.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt TB-CT-34 Small Electrician Pouch 13 Pockets Tool Bag Cliptech Hub
£58.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £71.69
TOUGHBUILT TOU-CT-114 Journeyman Electrician's Pouch/Strap
£32.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOUGHBUILT TB 30 CLIPTECH UTILTY TOOL BELT POUCH
£14.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOUGHBUILT TB CT 31 A CLIPTECH HAMMER BELT HOLSTER
£19.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery