ToughBuilt Cube SoftBoxes (Twin Pack), TB-192-A2

ToughBuilt® TB-192-A2 SoftBox™ Cube 2-Pack Parts / Bits Storage

ToughBuilt Cube SoftBoxes (Twin Pack), TB-192-A2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt® TB-192-A2 SoftBox™ Cube 2-Pack Parts / Bits Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt® SoftBox™ Cube 2-Pack simplifies storage for small supplies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt Cube SoftBoxes (Twin Pack), TB-192-A2

Cheapest offer

Size: Large / UPC: 1210001300002 / Material: Canvas / MPN: TB-192-A2-BEA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4059419704 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Black / Brand: TOUGHBUILT / Type: Tool Bag / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 1210001300002 / GTIN: 1210001300002 / Item Height: 30cm / Model: TB-192-A2-BEA / Features: Padded Handle / Width: 19cm / Number of Items: 2 / Country of Origin: ToughBuilt
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ToughBuilt TB-192-B Octagon Tower Softbox Pack of 3
£23.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOUGHBUILT TOU-192-C Octagon Tool Mate (Pack of 3),Orange
£39.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt - Toolmate Softboxes/Tool Bag - Soft Tool Box/Case/Carrier, Label Window, Hard Body Plastic Lined Wall, Heavy Duty Mesh Window, Multi-purpose Tool Storage Organizer - (3 Pack) (TB-192-C-UK)
£49.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-B1S3-B-70R StackTech® 3 Piece Rolling Wheeled Toolbox Case Set
£299.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery