Toughbuilt TB-C300-2-XEA C300 Sawhorse twin pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt 2-Packc300 Sawhorses /jobsite Tables

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt C300 Sawhorse Pair 2200lb Capacity Saw Horse Trestles Table TB-C300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

TOUGHBUILT C300 Pair Metal Folding Steel Saw Horse Leg Stand Trestle Sawhorse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt TB-C300-2 Steel Saw Horse Jobsite Trestle Table - Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt TB-C300-2-XEA C300 Sawhorse twin pack

Cheapest offer

UPC: 1210001300217 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2331263522 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Toughbuilt C300 Sawhorse Pair 2200lb Capacity Saw Horse Trestles Table TB-C300 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: toughbuilt / Mechanism Type: Clamping / Type: Sawhorse / EAN: 1210001300217 / GTIN: 1210001300217 / Item Height: 72.5cm / Model: TB-C300 / Features: Foldable
£82.99
ebay.co.uk