ToughBuilt Open 8" Tote Tool Bag + ClipTech Pouch, TOU-CT-180-8

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 180 8 20CM TOTE & POUCH

ToughBuilt Open 8" Tote Tool Bag + ClipTech Pouch, TOU-CT-180-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
GBP 56.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 180 8 20CM TOTE & POUCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt Open 8" Tote Tool Bag + ClipTech Pouch, TOU-CT-180-8

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Tote / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Size: Medium / Model: ToughBuilt Open TOU-CT-180-8 / Features: With Handle, Padded Handle, Quick Release Buckle / Material: Polyester / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£56.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Toughbuilt Technicians Pouch with Cliptech TB-CT-22
£24.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt - TB-CT-111-3P, ClipTech, 3pc Tradesman Tool Belt Set
£78.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt - TB-CT-111-CP, ClipTech, 3pc Handyman Tool Belt Set
£72.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-CT-01 Contractor Tool Pouch
£32.00
GBP 32.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-CT-41P Pro Padded Belt with Heavy Duty Buckle
£30.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery