ToughBuilt TB-CT-35-M ClipTech® Pliers Pouch - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt ClipTech Tape Plier Pouch Holder Holster Medium Clip Tech TB-CT-35-M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-CT-35-M ClipTech® Pliers Pouch - Medium

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Belt Pouch / Manufacturer Warranty: 25 Years / Size: Medium / Manufacturer: Toughbuilt / Model: TB-CT-35-M / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Toughbuilt Technicians Pouch with Cliptech TB-CT-22
£24.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt - TB-CT-111-3P, ClipTech, 3pc Tradesman Tool Belt Set
£78.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt - TB-CT-111-CP, ClipTech, 3pc Handyman Tool Belt Set
£72.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-CT-82-16-BEA L 400mm/16in Hard Body Tool Tote
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-CT-01 Contractor Tool Pouch
£32.00
GBP 32.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery