tounee Height Adjustable Tablet Stand, 3.5lb (1.6kg) Max Support, Up to 18" Tall, Slim Portable Monitors Stand Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9, Surface Pro, All 4.7"-15.6" Devices - Black

tounee Portable Monitor & Tablet Holder Stand, 4.4lb (2kg) Holding Strength, Height Adjustable Up to 18.11", Ideal for 4.7"-16" Devices (15.6" Portable Monitors, iPad, iPhone, Kindle) - Black

tounee Height Adjustable Tablet Stand, 3.5lb (1.6kg) Max Support, Up to 18" Tall, Slim Portable Monitors Stand Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9, Surface Pro, All 4.7"-15.6" Devices - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Adjustable Holder for 4.7"-16" Devices - Ergonomic Monitor Stand Up to 18.11"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.63
GBP 41.63 / kg
Free Delivery
tounee Height Adjustable Tablet Stand, 3.5lb (1.6kg) Max Support, Up to 18" Tall, Slim Portable Monitors Stand Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9, Surface Pro, All 4.7"-15.6" Devices - Black

Cheapest offer

【Neck and Shoulder Relief】: Prevent neck and shoulder pain caused by looking down. This ergonomic stand elevates your device from 11.81" to 18.11", perfectly matching your eye level whether sitting or standing. Ideal for Zoom meetings, virtual teaching, and long office hours to promote healthy posture. 【Max Stability for 15.6" Portable Monitors 】:Professional load-bearing structure supports up to 3.5lbs (1.6kg)-specifically optimized for most of 15.6" portable monitors. The reinforced structure and silicone grips ensure your screen stays locked in place without shifting or wobbling. It’s the most dependable desktop partner for both heavy tablets and portable displays. 【Case-Friendly & Universal Fit (Max 17mm Thickness)】:Extra-wide clamp (4.7"-9.44") fits all 4.7"-15.6" devices. Case-Friendly design supports devices up to 0.67" (17mm) thick-perfect for iPad Pro 12.9 even with rugged protective cases. Compatible with Surface Pro, Galaxy Tab, Kindle, and Nintendo Switch.(Note: For 15.6" monitors, please clip the shorter side for a secure grip). 【Effortless & Safe Clamping (No Pinching)】: Crafted from thickened reinforced aluminum and a heavy-duty weighted base to prevent tipping even at maximum height. The unique back handle design makes opening the clamp effortless, eliminating the risk of pinching your fingers-a common hassle with stiff, traditional clamps. Anti-slip silicone pads keep your device secure and scratch-free. 【Easy 1-Min Assembly & Maintenance-Free Joints】: Setup is a breeze-simply use the included one wrench and screw to secure the base, and you're ready to go in under 1 minute. The arm joints are engineered with industrial-grade pre-set tension to hold up to 3.5lbs, meaning no manual adjustment or constant tightening is required. It offers the perfect balance of easy assembly and long-term stability.
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

tounee Tablet Holder Stand, Dual Rod Adjustable Aluminum Desktop Stand, Compatible with 4-16.5" iPads, Surface Tablets, Portable Monitor, Kindle and More (Black)
£15.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tounee Tablet Holder Stand, Dual Rod Adjustable Aluminum Desktop Stand, Compatible with 4-16.5" iPads, Surface Tablets, Portable Monitor, Kindle and More (Pink)
£15.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adjustable Holder for 4.7"-16" Devices - Ergonomic Monitor Stand Up to 18.11"
£41.63
GBP 41.63 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tounee Keyboard Cleaner Kit, Electronics Cleaning Kit with Retractable Big Brush, Portable, 20 in 1 Multi-Tool Kit for Phones, Tablet, Computer, PC Monitor,TV Camera Lens with 2.5ml Mist Spray (Black)
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tounee Keyboard Cleaner Kit, Electronics Cleaning Kit with Retractable Big Brush, Portable, 20 in 1 Multi-Tool Kit for Phones, Tablet, Computer, PC Monitor,TV Camera Lens with 2.5ml Mist Spray (White)
£11.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49