Toupret TTLIP01.5GB Fine Surface Filler 1.5Kg

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

Toupret TTLIP01.5GB Fine Surface Filler 1.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Toupret Fine White Ready To Use Cellular Concrete, Cement, Concrete, Gypsum, Mortar, Plaster & Plasterboard Filler, 1.5Kg

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Toupret Fine White Ready To Use Cellular Concrete, Cement, Concrete, Gypsum, Mortar, Plaster & Plasterboard Filler, 1.5Kg

1-3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £5.00

Toupret Fine Surface Filler 1.5kg

Next Day
£9.96
Delivery from £5.95

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

In stock
£9.97
6.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Toupret Fine Surface Filler - Ultra-Smooth Interior Wall Repair for Minor Imperfections - White, Easy Sanding, Paintable, No Shrink - Professional Finish for Plaster, Ceilings & Walls - 1.5kg

In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Toupret TTLIPTUBGB Fine Surface Filler 330G
£3.18
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Toupret Fine Surface Filler 4kg
£27.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toupret Fine Finish Ready Mixed Finishing Plaster 300G Tub
£3.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TOUPRET Fine Surface Filler - (Blue) Tub 1.5KG 16507, Readymix Filler
£13.98
9.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toupret Fine Finish Ready Mixed Finishing Plaster 7000G Tub
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Toupret TTLIP01.5GB Fine Surface Filler 1.5Kg

Cheapest offer

TOUPRET® Fine Surface Filler offers an exceptionally smooth finish that helps to enhance the appearance of paint finishes. No need to sand or spot prime. Supplied ready-to-use for interior surfaces. It can be used on new or renovated substrates either unpainted or painted: gypsum plaster plasterboard old painted surfaces cement concrete cellular concrete breeze blocks bricks and stone. Ready to overpaint in 8 hours.1 x TOUPRET® Fine Surface Filler 1.5kgPTDTOUTTLIP015
£5.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com