Toupret Wood Filler Off-White 1.25Kg TTRPBOWTUBGB

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

Used Offers from

Toupret Wood Filler Off-White 1.25Kg TTRPBOWTUBGB

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.48
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery

Toupret Ready Mixed Wood Filler - Off White - 1.25Kg

1-3 working days
£16.36
Delivery from £6.00

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£16.76
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£17.53
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Toupret Wood Filler - Professional-Grade, Pre-Mixed Interior & Exterior Wood Repair Paste - Quick-Drying, Sandable, Paintable - Fills Cracks & Holes - Off-White - 1.25kg

In stock
£17.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Toupret Wood Repair Filler 2Kg TTREPBO02GB
£15.31
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Toupret Wood Repair Filler White 1Kg TTREPBOW01GB
£9.00
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Toupret TTREPBO01GB Wood Repair Filler 1Kg
£8.58
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Toupret Wood Filler Off-White 330G TTRPBOWTUBGB
£3.96
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Toupret Wood Filler Off-White 1.25Kg TTRPBOWTUBGB

Cheapest offer

TOUPRET® Wood Filler is ready-to-use and can be stained or painted with any type of conventional paint varnish or stain after 24 hours. It can also be drilled and is easy to sand. Having a low odour it is suitable for both internal and external use. It can be used on all types of wood including exotic species chipboard and plywood.1 x TOUPRET® Wood Filler Off-White 1.25kg.PTDTOUTTRPOW125
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com