Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Touring Estate 09.1987-08.1994

Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Coupe 10.1982-09.1990 + 13-pin wiring kit

Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Touring Estate 09.1987-08.1994

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Coupe 10.1982-09.1990

Cheapest Total Price
£139.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Touring Estate 09.1987-08.1994 + 7-pin wiring kit

£142.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Coupe 10.1982-09.1990 + 7-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Coupe 10.1982-09.1990 + 13-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Touring Estate 09.1987-08.1994 + 13-pin wiring kit

£145.00
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for BMW 3 Series E30 Touring Estate 09.1987-08.1994

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1400 / Manufacturer Part Number: B01-39-373-2621 / Bumper Removal: yes / UPC: 5907668803002 / D Force (kN): 8,00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1024843263 / Electric Socket Type: 7 Pin / Reference OE/OEM Number: E20-55R-01 4718 / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 4718 / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 12,20 / EAN: 5907668803002 / GTIN: 5907668803002 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 75 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Bumper Cut: yes
£139.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Neck Tow Bar For Dacia Duster I (2010-13) D-012
£171.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Neck Tow Bar for Peugeot 205 Hatchback 07.1984-09.1998
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Skoda Superb II 4/5 Door 2008 to 2015 Tow Hitch
£145.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery