Tow Bar + Electrics for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar + Electrics for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011 + 13-pin kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011 + 7-pin kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery
Tow Bar + Electrics for Chevrolet Aveo T200 T250 Hatchback 04.2008-06.2011

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1200 / Manufacturer Part Number: X22-69-1-1194+GN7 / Full compatibility with LED lights in the car and in trailer: Yes / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 6,60 / Electric Kit Activation: not required / Electric Kit Type: universal / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0766*00 / Type: Complete Tow System / Towbar Weight (kg): 16,40 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 50 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Polarity: 7-pin / Bumper Cut: yes / Cable lenght [left / right] (cm): 190 / 190
£135.00
ebay.co.uk