Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997 + 7-pin wiring kit

Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997 + 13-pin wiring kit

Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997 + 7-pin wiring kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Swan Neck Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997 + 13-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Mazda 626 GE Saloon Liftback 08.1991-06.1997 + 7-pin wiring kit

Cheapest offer

Bumper Removal: yes / Full compatibility with LED lights in the car and in trailer: Yes / UPC: 5907668830022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1824963473 / Electric Kit Activation: not required / Electric Socket Type: 7 Pin / Placement on Vehicle: Left / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0598*00 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 70 / Polarity: 7-pin / Cable lenght [left / right] (cm): 190 / 190 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1700 / Manufacturer Part Number: M11-98-714-9968+GN7 / D Force (kN): 9,10 / Tongue Weight Capacity: 1700 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: e20*94/20*0598*00 / Electric Kit Type: universal / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Complete Tow System / Towbar Weight (kg): 16,00 / EAN: 5907668830022 / GTIN: 5907668830022 / Fitting Instructions: Included
£135.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£36.61
18.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£64.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Bike Trailer Brake Assembly Kit - For Burley Double Trailers
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WheatThrive Rear Bumper Tow Cover Clips and Inserts for Land Rover Discovery 3 4, OEM Style Replacement Turn Lock Trim Kit
£4.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery