Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010

Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010 + 13-pin wiring kit

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.00
Free Delivery

Detachable Tow Bar + Electrics for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010

£238.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010 + 7-pin wiring kit

£238.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010 + 13-pin wiring kit

£242.00
Free Delivery

Detachable Tow Bar + Electrics for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010

£242.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule EasyFold XT Carrying Bag 2 car roof rack accessory
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£59.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westfalia 942001513220 Replacement Key Number 20 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2), Rot
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Nissan Micra K12 Hatchback 02.2003-12.2010

Cheapest offer

Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 14,70 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1300 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 75 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: V60A-23-913-4041 / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 6,78 / Bumper Cut: yes / EC Approval: e20*94/20*1044*00
ebay.co.uk