Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 1996-2005

Tow Bar for VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 09.1996-08.2005 +13p kit

Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 1996-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 09.1996-08.2005 +13p kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 09.1996-08.2005 +7p kit

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 09.1996-08.2005

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 09.1996-08.2005

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 1996-2005

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery
Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW Passat B5 3B 3BG Estate Saloon 1996-2005

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Constant Power: Yes / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 2200 / Manufacturer Part Number: K43-54-785-7974+GN13 / Full compatibility with LED lights in the car and in trailer: Yes / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 11,30 / Electric Kit Activation: not required / Electric Kit Type: universal / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 1197 / Type: Complete Tow System / Towbar Weight (kg): 19,70 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 85 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Polarity: 13-pin / Bumper Cut: yes / Cable lenght [left / right] (cm): 190 / 190
£135.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£37.24
18.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£64.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Tow Bar Assembly, Silver, Quick Receiver for Double Trailers
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WheatThrive Rear Bumper Tow Cover Clips and Inserts for Land Rover Discovery 3 4, OEM Style Replacement Turn Lock Trim Kit
£4.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery