Towel City Classic Unisex Terry Slippers (Open Toe) (4-7) (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.25
Delivery from £2.59

Towel City Classic Unisex Terry Slippers (Open Toe) Mens Wom RW1590

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Towel City Women's Classic Terry Slippers (Open Toe) in White | Size: 4 Towel City White 4

3-5 working days
£13.00

Similar products

Mules Towel City Classic Terry Blanc L/XL
£6.39
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Towel City Classic Unisex Terry Slippers (Open Toe) (8-11) (White)
£8.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mules Towel City Classic Terry Blanc S/M
£6.39
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bath towel Towel City Classic Blanc 130x70 cm
£11.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Towel City Classic Terry Cotton Open Toe Slippers White Size 8-11
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Towel City Classic Unisex Terry Slippers (Open Toe) (4-7) (White)

Cheapest offer

OPEN-TOE COMFORT: Offers refreshing breathability and a classic, relaxed feel, ideal for unwinding and ultimate comfort at home. COTTON TERRY: Crafted from absorbent terry towelling fabric, ensuring soft comfort and effective moisture management for your feet. UNISEX SIZING: Available in UK 4-7 and UK 8-11 to comfortably accommodate a broad range of foot sizes for all users. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Features strong Terry fabric and a resilient mixed fibre sole, built to withstand daily use and maintain its shape. PLUSH TERRY TOWELLING: Made with substantial 400gsm terry towelling, offering a comforting thick, soft feel for added luxury.
£8.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.