Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris single 16x21mm Black Mat

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£11.26
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Towel hook, matt black, 41742670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Addstoris Single Towel Hook Matt Black

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00

hansgrohe AddStoris Single Robe Hook Matt Black - 41742670

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
GBP 18.73 / kg
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Towel hook, matt black, 41742670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£19.10
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe AddStoris Towel hook, matt black, 41742670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.16
Delivery from £4.49
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris single 16x21mm Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall-mounted · Material: metal · Material holder: metal · With mounting material · Concealed fastening · Diameter drill hole: 6 mm · Manufacturer number: 41742670
£11.26
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Towel Hook Hansgrohe WallStoris Planet Edition Recycled hook for shower wall bar Sand
£7.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris S White Matt 41762700
£15.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris double 66x21mm Black Mat
£23.64
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris S double Brushed Bronze 41785140
£34.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Towel Hook Logis Universal 41711000
£7.36
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90