Relaxdays Towel Rack, Chromed Metal Towel Holder, HWD 80x45x20 cm, Clothes Valet, 3 Rails, White/Silver

Towel Rack, Frosted Glass & Chrome, Clothes Valet Stand, Towel Holder, 3 Rails

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Towel Rack, Chromed Metal Towel Holder, HWD 80x45x20 cm, Clothes Valet, 3 Rails, White/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.33
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Frosted Glass & Chrome Towel Rack

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£63.26
Free Delivery

Towel rack Clothes Valet 3 Rails Chrome Finish Towel Holder Bathroom Rail Rack

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
GBP 65.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Towel Rack, Chromed Metal Towel Holder, HWD 80x45x20 cm, Clothes Valet, 3 Rails, White/Silver

In stock
£65.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Towel Rack, Chromed Metal Towel Holder, HWD 80x45x20 cm, Clothes Valet, 3 Rails, White/Silver

£67.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

(As show, One size) Towel Rack, Frosted Black Towel Ring, 304 Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Towel Ring, Round Towel Rack for Bathroom, Kitchen (Black)
£18.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Towel Holder, Black Frosted Wall-Mounted Towel Ring in 304 Stainless Steel, Round Towel Holder for Bathroom, Kitchen (Black)
£7.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Attracting Towel Bar for Bathroom | No Drilling Heavy Duty Towel Rack | Holds up to 15Lbs | 15.75" Double Rod for Kitchen/Laundry/RV | - Proof Iron (Black)
£20.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
2 Pieces Metal Towel Bar Kitchen Cabinet Steel Towel Rack Bar for Hanging on Inside or Outside of Doors, Home Kitchen Bathroom(Silver)
£15.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.55
Relaxdays Towel Rack, Chromed Metal Towel Holder, HWD 80x45x20 cm, Clothes Valet, 3 Rails, White/Silver

Cheapest offer

Handy: This towel rack features 3 rails for towels and clothes Hygienic: Staged arms for ideal air circulation - Ensures that towels dry quickly Clever: App. 80 cm tall to provide plenty of storage opportunities while being compact in size Modest: Frosted glass base and chromed rails for a chic modern look Firm footing: Base with floor-protective rubber nubs - No drilling needed
£57.33
amazon.co.uk