Tower 4 Piece Chopping Board Set with Stand, Grey/Fleck Design, T847042, 29cm x 22.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Tower 4 Piece Chopping Board Set with Stand, Grey/Fleck Design, T847042, 29cm x 22.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
6.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

T847042 4pce Chopping Board Set with Stand, Grey/Fleck Design

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Tower Chopping Board Set of 4 with Stand, Colour Coded, Non-slip, Grey Tower Grey

3-5 working days
£25.49

Tower Chopping Board Set Of 4 With Stand, Colour Coded, Non-Slip, Grey Grey

Unknown
£25.49

Tower 4 Piece Fleck Design Chopping Board Set - Size: 1 x 22 x 29cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Eaton 171314 SL4 Signal Tower LED Green Uniform Illumination 1 piece
£73.24
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
MSI MAG MEG MAESTRO 700L PZ computer case Midi Tower Black
£428.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 4 Piece Chopping Board Set with Stand, Grey/Fleck Design, T847042, 29cm x 22.5cm

Cheapest offer

4PCE FOOD SAFE CHOPPING BOARD SET: Each chopping board measures: 29cm (L) x 22.5cm (W) x 0.6cm (D) and comes complete with a storage stand. A great and convenient size for all your food preparation needs made from food safe material PREVENTS CROSS-CONTAMINATION: Illustrated index-style tabs show different boards for a different range of foods - fruit and veg, cooked food, raw meat and fish. A great way to prevent cross-contamination of foods SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: Store the boards neatly in the narrow stand and within convenient reach. A nice space-saving idea for everyday use which will help you declutter your kitchen worktop and be organised at the same time DISHWASHER SAFE: Easy clean and knife-friendly cutting surfaces ensure an ideal food preparation environment without the fuss. When finished using the boards, simply pop into the dishwasher 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 1 year extension, subject to product registration online
£24.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk