Tower 40L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Filter Compartment, Durable Carbon Steel, Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower 40L Rectangular Pedal Bin, Inner Bucket, Cream, T838020C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower Rectangular Pedal Bin In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99
Tower 40L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Filter Compartment, Durable Carbon Steel, Cream

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS 40L CAPACITY: The spacious 40L capacity provides the ideal waste disposal system. Perfect for a busy household, the bin has plenty of space for large amounts of household waste, so there is no need constantly empty the bin STRONG & DURABLE: Constructed from durable carbon steel, this recycling pedal bin is built to last and withstand the rigours of a busy household HANDS FREE WASTE DISPOSAL: Each compartment has a foot pedal that allows you to pop open the lid without using your hands, allowing for simple hygienic & fuss-free waste disposal STYLISH POWDER COATED CARBON STEEL: The carbon steel body has a sleek black powder coating that perfectly complements both modern & traditional décor 10 YEAR GUARANTEE : Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 9 year extension, subject to product registration online
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Recycling Pedal Bin 40L 2-Compartment Carbon Steel Hands-Free Waste Sorter
£97.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tower Recycling Pedal Pin, 40L, Stainless Steel T838022SS
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery