Tower 85W Citrus Juicer Freeflow Anti-Drip Stainless Steel 250ml Compact UK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Tower Citrus Juicer Plastic Spout Anti-Drip Removable Parts Stainless Steel 100W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Tower Citrus Juicer Plastic Spout Anti-Drip Removable Parts Stainless Steel 100W

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£24.89
Free Delivery

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tower T12062 Freeflow Citrus Juicer with Flexible Anti-Drip Spout, 85W, Stainless Steel

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower 85W Citrus Juicer Freeflow Anti-Drip Stainless Steel 250ml Compact UK

Cheapest offer

Appliance Capabilities: Citrus / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5056032993549 / MPN: T12062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15063639536 / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: Silver / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 250 ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 26.2 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Removable Parts / Components Included: Anti-Drip Spout / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 1-20 cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Appliance Uses: Juice / Item Depth: 16.5 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tower Freeflow Citrus Juicer 85W T12062 Stainless Steel / Brand: Tower / Type: Citrus Press/Juicer automatic / EAN: 5056032993549 / GTIN: 5056032993549 / Volume: 250 ml / Model: T12062 / Item Weight: 1.8000 / Power: 250 W / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 1
£17.49
ebay.co.uk