Tower AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner, BLDC Brushless Motor, Rotating Brush Bar, 0.3L Clean Tank, 0.4L Dirty Tank, 80W - Titanium and Tiffany Blue, T548006

Tower AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner

Tower AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner, BLDC Brushless Motor, Rotating Brush Bar, 0.3L Clean Tank, 0.4L Dirty Tank, 80W - Titanium and Tiffany Blue, T548006

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tower T548006 AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner with BLDC Brushless Motor & Powerful Rotating Brush Bar, 0.3L Clean Tank, 0.4L Dirty Water Tank, 80W, Titanium & Blue

In stock
£71.98
Free Delivery

Tower AquajetPro T548006 Carpet Cleaner

2-3 days
£72.79
Free Delivery

Tower Spot Cleaner, AquajetPro Cordless, T548006, Titanium & Tiffany Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.79
Free Delivery

Tower AquajetPro T548006 Carpet Cleaner, Black

3 to 12 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Tower AquajetPro T548006 Carpet Cleaner

Next Day
£76.00
Delivery from £19.99

Tower T548006 AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner with BLDC Brushless Motor & Powerful Rotating Brush Bar, 0.3L Clean Tank, 0.4L Dirty Water Tank, 80W, Titanium & Blue

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Tower T548006 Aquajetpro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

TOWER Aquajet Pro Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Grey, Clear,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment
£99.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Tower T547002 Carpet Cleaner, Grey
£99.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tower AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner, BLDC Brushless Motor, Rotating Brush Bar, 0.3L Clean Tank, 0.4L Dirty Tank, 80W - Titanium and Tiffany Blue, T548006

Cheapest offer

Meet the Tower AquajetPro Handy Cordless Spot Cleaner, your ultimate partner for tackling unexpected spills and stains. This compact and powerful cleaner is designed for quick, convenient clean-ups on carpets, area rugs, upholstery, and car interiors without the restriction of a power cord.At its heart is an advanced and efficient 80W BLDC brushless motor, paired with a powerful rotating brush bar that works to expertly spray, scrub, and suction away messes for a deep, thorough clean. The hygienic dual-tank system features a 0.3L clean water tank for your solution and a larger 0.4L dirty water tank to lock away mess.Enjoy complete cordless freedom with its rechargeable battery, offering up to 20 minutes of powerful cleaning per charge. Its portable, lightweight design (approx. 2.5kg) and stylish titanium and Tiffany blue finish make it as easy to store as it is to use. Conquer household and automotive spots and spills anytime, anywhere with the Tower AquajetPro.
£67.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk