Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Water Gauge, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, T10100RGG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Jug Kettle Grey And Rose Gold Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Tower T10100RGG Cavaletto 1.7L 3000W Jug Kettle Grey/Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Tower T10100RGG Cavaletto 1.7L 3000W Jug Kettle Grey/Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Kettle 3KW Rapid Boil | 360° Swivel Base | Grey & Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Jug Kettle with 3KW Rapid Boil, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Filter, Illuminated Switch, Grey & Rose Gold, T10100RGG

Cheapest offer

RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: Powerful 3KW rapid boil technology can boil a single cup in 45 seconds - ideal for busy mornings with the family or when one just isn’t enough 1.7L CAPACITY & STAINLESS STEEL BODY: Large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee from a single fill - ideal for tackling the breakfast rush or when hosting friends & family. Built from high-quality stainless steel, the robust body offers strength, safety, and control 360° SWIVEL BASE: Designed with an accessible 360° rotational base to easily accommodate both left and right handed users. Integrated cord storage keeps your worktop tidy and free from trailing wires, while non-slip feet keep the kettle secure on your worktop PUSH BUTTON LID & LIMESCALE FILTER: One touch flip-open lid offers simple and spillage free refilling, whilst the filter can be easily removed for fuss-free cleaning to ensure every cup tastes its best 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£34.99
amazon.co.uk