Tower Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster, Retro, 850W, Cord Storage, Grey and Rose Gold - T20036RGG

Tower Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster - Grey &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour

Used Offers from

Tower T20036RGG Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 850 W, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Tower T20036RGG Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 850 W, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

Tower T20036RGG Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 850 W, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

Tower T20036RGG Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 850 W, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster, Retro, 850W, Cord Storage, Grey and Rose Gold - T20036RGG

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.40
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T20036RGG Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 850 W, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.40
Delivery from £5.99

TOWER Cavaletto T20036RGG 2-Slice Toaster - Grey & Rose Gold, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Cavaletto T20036RGG 2-Slice Toaster Stainless Steel, 850W, Grey and Rose Gold

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20036RGG 2 Slice Toaster Cavaletto Defrost/Reheat 850W Grey & Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 2 Slice Toaster S/Sl
£28.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black & Rose Gold Cavaletto 2 Slice Toaster, 6 Browning Settings
£27.55
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Microwave Midnight Blue/Rose Gold
£199.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster, Retro, 850W, Cord Storage, Grey and Rose Gold - T20036RGG

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen counter with the elegant Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster from Tower. This retro-inspired appliance combines a sophisticated matte Grey finish with beautiful Rose Gold metallic accents for a truly stylish look. Experience perfect toasting versatility with two extra-wide slots, self-centring guides, and a high-lift lever, making it ideal for everything from thick artisan bread to crumpets and bagels.Customize every breakfast with multiple browning settings, plus dedicated Defrost and Reheat functions for ultimate convenience. Designed with your safety and home in mind, it features automatic shut-off, non-slip feet, and integrated cord storage for a tidy countertop. The removable crumb tray ensures effortless cleaning. With reliable 850W power, this compact and user-friendly toaster is the perfect, chic companion for singles, couples, and smaller households.
£22.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk