Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

TOWER Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Cavaletto, Black & Rose Gold in Jet Black Tower Jet Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Cavaletto, Black And Rose Gold In Jet Black Jet Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.99

TOWER Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Cavaletto EEJB226 Black Kettle 1.7L and 4 Slice Toaster - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cavaletto 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£37.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Cavaletto 4 Slice Toaster
£47.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black and Rose Gold, T10044RG, T20051RG

Cheapest offer

RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: Enjoy delicious hot drinks with less time spent waiting - rapid boil technology can quickly boil 1 cup in under 45 seconds 6 BROWNING LEVELS: Adjustable browning control comes with 6 different options to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistency 1.7L CAPACITY: Comes with a large capacity to make up to 7 drinks from just one fill, perfect for families and busy households DEFROST AND REHEAT SETTINGS: Buttons for defrost and reheat let you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 10.031032921 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk