Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Tower Cavaletto 800W Microwave Black

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Tower T24038RG Microwave Cavaletto 20L 800w Black & Rose Gold

2-3 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

TOWER T24038RG Cavaletto Manual Microwave, 800W, 20L, Black Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower Microwave 800W 20L Microwave Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave - Black & Rose Gold, 20L, 800W, with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, T24038RG

1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 800W Microwave Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Tower T24038RGG Cavaletto Manual Microwave, 800W, 20L, Grey Rose Gold in Black Tower Black

3-5 working days
£99.99

Tower T24038Rgg Cavaletto Manual Microwave, 800W, 20L, Grey Rose Gold In Black Black

Unknown
£99.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 20L Manual Microwave - Blue
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T24038RGG Cavaletto Manual Microwave 20L 800W Grey & Rose Gold
£68.40
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Black 3 Piece Kitchen Appliance Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster & 20L 800W Microwave - Rose Gold Accents, Contemporary Matching Kitchen Set
£189.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Grey Pyramid Kettle Toaster Microwave & Canisters Set
£214.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 800W & 5 HEAT SETTINGS: Features a powerful 800W output for faster cooking and heating, with 5 heat settings that can be adjusted to suit your needs - ideal for everyday convenient cooking LARGE 20L CAPACITY: The huge inner 20 litre capacity can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, giving you versatility to use large dishes to cook for the whole family 35-MINUTE TIMER & DEFROST: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they’re ready to serve, whilst the defrost function cooks meals from frozen in minutes - ideal for leftovers or a speedy emergency snack MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Powered by MagnaWave technology, concentrated waves circulate to ensure heat is distributed evenly for a well cooked meal - keeping intense flavours for amazing results with every use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£75.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.