Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Removable Lid and Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Coffee/Sugar/Tea, Steel, Grey and Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Removable Lid and Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Coffee/Sugar/Tea, Steel, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.80
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Removable Lid and Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Coffee/Sugar/Tea, Steel, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock
£63.85
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Removable Lid and Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Coffee/Sugar/Tea, Steel, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock
£63.85
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Storage Set of Bread Bin & three Canisters EEJB282 in Grey | Size: A Tower Grey A

3-5 working days
£63.85

Tower Cavaletto Storage Set Of Bread Bin And Three Canisters Eejb282 In Grey Grey

Unknown
£63.85

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin and Set of 3 Storage Canisters, Grey and Rose Gold EEJB282

1 day
£64.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto EEJB282 Grey Bread Bin with 3 Piece Canister Set

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swan Cavaletto Set of 3 Canisters and Breadbin Medium Grey

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Black Bread Bin, Tea, Coffee, Sugar Canisters and Kitchen Roll Holder. Contemporary Kitchen Storage Set of 5 Items. Matte Black finish with Elegant Rose Gold Accents
£74.95
14.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Removable Lid and Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Coffee/Sugar/Tea, Steel, Grey and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

LARGE STORAGE SPACE: Plenty of room for a large loaf SEALS IN FRESHNESS: Durable steel container body helps maintain the freshness of your bread so it stays tasty for longer MULTI-PURPOSE STORAGE: Set of 3 large containers with a 1.3 litre capacity, ideal for storing anything from coffee, sugar and tea, to dry pasta and rice AIR TIGHT LID: Seal in the freshness of your ingredients keeping them fresh for longer SIMPLE WIPE CLEAN: A quick wipe with a damp cloth is enough to maintain the pristine finish, Weight: 5.0265395736 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£63.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk