Tower T826131BLK Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters, Black/Rose Gold

Tower Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Tea/ Coffee/ Sugar, Steel, Black and Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Tower T826131BLK Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters, Black/Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Tea/ Coffee/ Sugar, Steel, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.39
8.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Storage Canisters Tea/Coffee/Sugar, Black & Rose Gold Tower Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.39

Tower Cavaletto Storage Canisters Tea/coffee/sugar, Black & Rose Gold Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.39

Tower Cavaletto Set Of 3 Canisters Black

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Tea/ Coffee/ Sugar, Steel, Black and Rose Gold

In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters for Tea/ Coffee/ Sugar, Steel, Black and Rose Gold

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower 3 Piece Cavaletto Black Canister Set

2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tower 8 Piece Clean & Storage Set - Latte
£26.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tower Cavaletto 8 Piece Cleaning & Storage Set with Three Part Handle, Flat Mop Head, Broom Head, Microfibre Duster, Window, Tile, Scrubbing & Wall
£40.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Grey & Rose Gold Cavaletto 4 Slice Toaster & 1.7L Pyramid Kettle -SET
£85.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Blue Kettle Toaster Microwave 3.5L Slow Cooker Kitchen Set
£254.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T826131BLK Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters, Black/Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Wrapped in a staple design feature for today's modern home, the durable carbon build of these canisters locks in the freshness of your chosen...
£26.39
2-3 days
onbuy.com