Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator Iron 1.5L 2400W 4.5 Bar Gold T22024GLD Clothes H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator, 2400W, Champagne Gold & Black, T22024GLD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Steam Generator Iron - Tower T22024GLD Ceraglide 2400w, 1.5L, Gold & Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Tower T22024GLD Ceraglide Steam Generator 2400W - Champagne Gold & Black Wool

2-5 working days
£74.99

Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator, 2400W, Champagne Gold & Black, T22024Gld Black

Unknown
£74.99

Tower T22024GLD Ceraglide 2400W Steam Generator Iron

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

Tower T22024GLD Ceraglide 2400W Steam Generator Iron

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.49
Free Delivery
Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator Iron 1.5L 2400W 4.5 Bar Gold T22024GLD Clothes H

Cheapest offer

Soleplate Material: Ceramic / Steam Time: Non-Stop / Suitable For: Garment / Colour: Gold / Heat Time: 30 Sec / Type: Steam Generator Iron / Capacity: 1.5 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Model: T22024GLD / Included Accessories: Water Tank, User Manual, Base Unit / Features: Adjustable Steam, Anti-Drip, Anti-Scale, Auto Shut-Off, Comfort Handle, Compact, Ergonomic Handle, Non-Stick, Refillable, Shot of Steam, Vertical Steaming, Water Level Indicator, With Water Tank, Digital Display, Easy Store, Fast Heat-Up, Lock-and-Carry System / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 2.8 kg / Power: 2400 W / Country of Origin: China / Steam Rate: 135 g/min
£64.95
ebay.co.uk